Menu

Student Representative Cell

Student Representative Cell

The institute believes in giving equal opportunity to the students in supporting the college faculty in running the affairs of the college. For this the college endeavors to provide them with opportunities to participate in various academic and administrative bodies.

As per the recommendation of college IQAC, the principal decided to form the Student Council from 2012-13. Representative from each class were selected by the students. Moreover two girl representatives and one general secretary were also selected every year.  The constitution of the Council is given below

General Secretary ( Arts)  
General Secretary (Commerce)
Girls representatives (Arts)
Girls

SRC (STUDENTS’ REPRESENTATIVE COUNCIL) is a student body of the college consisting of student representatives from all the branches. The SRC is mainly involved in conducting and organizing intra and inter-college activities. These events include “Sapt Dhara”, a cultural extravaganza, Cultural Events and extension activities.

All these activities throughout the year help the students to improve on their communication skills, presentation skills, and organizational skills and help boosting the self-confidence of the students and help them explore their latent talents.

Aims and objectives of SRC are as follows:
  • To enhance communication between students, administration, staff and parents and all concerned stakeholders.
  • To promote friendship and respect among fellow students and teachers.
  • To promote co-curricular and extracurricular activities by providing the platform.
  • Representing the views of the students to college administration.
  • To support the administration and staff in the development of the institute.
  • To represent the views of the students on matters of general concern to them.
  • To promote the core values as defined in the Mission Statement of the college.
  • To promote an environment conducive to educational and personal development.
  • To coordinate activities of students’ societies of various departments.
  • To actively participate in the conduction and organization of various functions.
  • To coordinate the functioning of various clubs and committees.

representatives (Commerce)

Student Representatives List

Shri B.P.Brahmbhatt Arts & M.H.Guru Commerce College,Unjha

Year: 2015-16

Sr.No

Student Name

Class

Subject

Roll No

Mob.no.

Signature

Subject – Hindi

1

Patel Parthkumar Pasabhai

B.A.-1

03

2

Makwana Sunilbhai kanubhai

B.A.-1

103

3

Chaudhari Sapnaben Jaydevbhai

B.A.-3

02

4

Parmar Chiragkumar Mohanbhai

B.A.-3

110

Subject – Psychology

1

Solanki Mayurbhai Govindbhai

B.A.-1

47

2

Chavda Neetaben Talshibhai

B.A.-1

66

3

Joshi Ankitkumar Himmatlal

B.A.-3

162

4

Parmar Rajnikant Jagdishbhai

B.A.-3

174

Subject – Political Science

1

Bhata Dineshbhai Khimjibhai

B.A.-1

82

2

Patel Ketankumar Sureshbhai

B.A.-1

92

3

Chaudhari Govindbhai Nagjibhai

B.A.-3

231

4

Patel Maulikkumar Rameshbhai

B.A.-3

245

Subject – Economics Sem-5

1

Patel Hetulkumar Prahaladbhai

B.A.- 5

281

2

Patel Nikitaben Vishnubhai

B.A.- 5

287

3

Solanki Amitkumar Babubhai

B.A.- 5

311

4

Vaghela Bharat Jayntibhai

B.A.- 5

321

Subject – English Sem-5

1

Chaudhari Nehalben Chandrakantbhai

B.A.- 5

10

2

Joshi Shukhdev Jivraj

B.A.- 5

25

3

Rajput Ashaben Amaraji

B.A.- 5

68

4

Raval Pratik Ashishkumar

B.A.- 5

70

Subject – Gujarati Sem-5

1

Chaudhari Janakkumar Karshanbhai

B.A.- 5

105

2

Makwana Jitendrakumar Kantilal

B.A.- 5

126

3

Parmar Dilipbhai Gangram

B.A.- 5

132

4

Pathan Safvankhan Savikhan

B.A.- 5

166

Co-opt

1

Darji Krunalkumar Arvindbhai

B.Com – 3

11

2

Patel Roshaniben Mahendrabhai

B.A.- 5

55

B.Com Sem – 1

1

Panchal Vijay Karshanbhai

B.Com – 1

32

2

Patel Janavi Prafulbhai

B.Com – 1

61

3

Sathvara Lavkumar Sedhabhai

B.Com – 1

120

4

Suthar Kinjal Pareshbhai

B.Com – 1

130

B.Com Sem – 3

1

Patel Vikaskumar Vinodbhai

B.Com – 3

81

2

Parmar Daxaben Rameshbhai

B.Com – 3

33

3

Sadhu Bhavna Kaniram

B.Com – 3

105

4

Thakor Amitsinh Jayntiji

B.Com – 3

114

B.Com Sem – 5

1

Dave Sanskar Ashokkumar

B.Com – 5

10

2

Modi Parthkumar Jayntilal

B.Com – 5

23

3

Patel Akshy Harshadbhai

B.Com – 5

41

4

Rajput Ajaykumar Natvarji

B.Com – 5

88

Sports

1

Patel Nirali Mukeshbhai

B.A.-1

32

2

Thakur Sonu Bharatsinh

B.A.-1

98

3

Patel Parthkumar Ratilal

B.Com – 3

70

4

Chaudhari Ankitkumar Isvarbhai

B.A.- 3

225

NCC

1

Goswami Rahulgiri Kirtigiri

B.A.- 5

255

2

Bharol Jitendrabhai Karshanbhai

B.A.- 5

89

3

Rajput Kadamsinh Shyamsinh

B.Com – 3

97

4

Rajput Mahipatsinh Dilipsinh

B.Com – 3

98

NSS

1

Prajapti Hinal Prahladbhai

B.A.-1

430

2

Rajput Zil Govindsinh

B.A.-1

58

3

Patel Jay Chandrkantbhai

B.A.-1

91

4

Bhati Dineshbhai Khemjibhai

B.A.-1

82

Cultural

1

Raval Pallvi Prakashbhai

B.A.-1

407

2

Raval Megna Sanjaybhai

B.A.-3

16

3

Patel Dimplben Ganesbhai

B.A.-1

30

4

Rajput Bhupendra

B.Com – 3

94

Selection of Members

Year : 2015-16

Sr.No

Students Name

Class

Roll No

Designation

1

Chaudhari Janakkumar Karshanbhai

B.A.V

105

General Secratary

2

Patel Roshniben Mahendrabhai

B.A.V

55

Ladies Re-Tive

3

Patel Parthkumar Ratilal

B.C.III

70

Secretary

4

Raput Ashaben Amratji

B.A.V

68

Secretary

5

Rajput Kadamsinh Shyamsinh

B.C.III

97

Trasurer

 

Year : 2016-17

Sr.No

Student

Name

Class

Subject

Roll NO

Mob.No

Fignature

Subject – Hindi

1

Patel Jigar Dharmendrakumar

B.A.-1

02

2

Pacholi Mansi Dilipbhai

B.A.-1

94

3

Patel Rajendra Dineshbhai

B.A.-3

83

4

Solanki Shailesh Bijolsinh

B.A.-3

90

Subject – Psychology

1

Zala Kundan A

B.A.-1

138

2

Patel Zil Prakashbhai

B.A.-1

20

3

Joshi Bhoomi Prashantbhai

B.A.-3

23

4

Patel Dimpl Ganeshbhai

B.A.-3

Subject – Political Science

1

Joshi Diya Atulkumar

B.A.-1

300

2

Acharya kishin Ashokbhai

B.A.-1

211

3

Joshi Hetal Mahendrabhai

B.A.-3

67

4

Chaudhari Nayan Kanjibhai

B.A.-3

166

Subject – Economics B.A. Sem -5

1

Prajpati Damini Rameshbhai

B.A.- 5

235

2

Panchal Pinal Hasmukhbhai

B.A.- 5

208

3

Patel Avani Shaileshbhai

B.A.- 5

224

4

Prajapati Nidhi Sureshbhai

B.A.- 5

237

Subject – English B.A. Sem -5

1

Chaudhari Sapana J

B.A.- 5

04

2

Prajapati Sonal Shankarbhai

B.A.- 5

59

3

Patel Harshita V

B.A.- 5

39

4

Thakor Alpeshji F

B.A.- 5

77

Subject – Gujarati B.A. Sem -5

1

Patel Maulikkumar Jitendrabhai

B.A.- 5

134

2

Prajapati Ganesh Nagjibhai

B.A.- 5

146

3

Prajapati Pinki Virabhai

B.A.- 5

126

4

Vaghari Ravinkumar Vasantbhai

B.A.- 5

97

Co-opt

1

Chauhan Animesh J

B.A.- 1

10

2

Barot Dharmistha R

B.A.- 5

01

B.Com Sem – 1

1

Patel Harshadkumar Baldevbhai

B.Com – 1

52

2

Dhobi Parthkumar Mukeshbhai

B.Com – 1

14

3

Solanki Shivangiben Bipinkumar

B.Com – 1

111

4

Patel Ashaben Mahendrabhai

B.Com – 1

44

B.Com Sem – 3

1

Panchal Vijay Karshanbhai

B.Com – 3

29

2

Sathvara Lav Sedhabhai

B.Com – 3

85

3

Patel Janavi Prafulbhai

B.Com – 3

46

4

Suthar Kinjal Pareshbhai

B.Com – 3

93

B.Com Sem – 5

1

Parmar Daxaben Rameshbhai

B.Com – 5

29

2

Thakor Amitsinh Jayntiji

B.Com – 5

85

3

Sadhu Bhavana Kaniram

B.Com – 5

46

4

Darji Krunalkumar Kirtibhai

B.Com – 5

93

Sports

1

Patel Parth Ratilal

B.Com – 5

105

2

Patel Chirag Rajeshbhai

B.Com – 1

48

3

Patel Nirali Mukeshbhai

B.A.-3

37

4

Thakur Sonu Bhagatsinh

B.A.-3

73

NCC

1

Rajput Kadamsinh Shyamsinh

B.Com – 5

76

2

Rajput Mahipatsinh Dilipsinh

B.Com – 5

77

3

Goswami Alkesh Naryanpura

B.A.- 5

204

4

Patni Shaileshbhai I

B.Com – 3

36

NSS

1

Rajput Jil Govindsinh

B.A.-3

44

2

Prajapati Hinal Prahladbhai

B.A.-3

265

3

Bhata Dineshbhai Khemajibhai

B.A.-3

61

4

Patel Jay Chandrakantbhai

B.A.-3

70

Cultural

1

Patel Dimplben Ganeshbhai

B.A.-3

32

2

Raval Megana Sanjaybhai

B.A.- 5

69

3

Raval Pallvi Maheshbhai

B.A.-3

241

4

Rajput Bhupendrasinh Vijendrasinh

B.Com – 5

73

Selection of Members

Year : 2016-17

Sr.No

Students Name

Class

Subject

Roll No

Designation

1

Patel Parthkumar Ratilal

B.C.V

105

General Secratary

2

Patel Nirali Mukeshbhai

B.A.III

37

Ladies Re-Tive

3

Rajput Bhupendrasinh Vijendrasinh

B.C.V

73

Secretary

4

Patel Jahnavi Prafulbhai

B.C.III

46

Secretary

5

Patel Maulikkumar Jitendrabhai

B.A.V

134

Trasurer

 

Year : 2017-18

Sr.No Student Name Class Subject Roll No Mob.no. Signature
Subject – Hindi
1 Patel Ashaben Babulal B.A.-1 5
2 Desai Ramuben Babubhai B.A.-1 3
3 Patel Jigar Dharmendra B.A.-3 2
4 Pancholi Mansi Dilipbhai B.A.-3 75
Subject – Psychology
1 Patel Neha Mahendrabhai B.A.-1 34
2 Patel Jil Bhavleshbhai B.A.-1 41
3 Zala Kundan A B.A.-3 138
4 Prajapati Priyankaben Alpeshkumar B.A.-3 193
Subject – Political Science
1 Gadiya Nisha Karshanbhai B.A.-1 74
2 Thakor Hari Chandubhai B.A.-1 357
3 Soni Nil Jitendrabhai B.A.-3 161
4 Joshi Divya Atulkumar B.A.-3 208
Subject – Economics Sem-5
1 Chamar Shailbhai Panabhai B.A.-5 173
2 Thakor Kiransinh Amarsinh B.A.-5 175
3 Patel Krimi Ashvinbhai B.A.-5 187
4 Prajapati Nehal Rameshbhai B.A.-5 196
Subject – English Sem-5
1 Jadav Daminiben Dahyabhai B.A.-5 22
2 Nayi Hetalben Jashvantbhai B.A.-5 30
3 Patel Setuben Kalpeshbhai B.A.-5 45
4 Raval Jigarkumar Govindbhai B.A.-5 56
Subject – Gujarati Sem-5
1 Chauhan Rahulkumar Amrutbhai B.A.-5 76
2 Parmar Daxaben Vastabhai B.A.-5 91
3 Patel Divya Kamleshbhai B.A.-5 102
4 Patel Hinalben Rameshbhai B.A.-5 105
Co-opt
1 Patel Harsh Govindbhai B.Com – 3 47
2 Patel Sanket Ashvinbhai B.A.-1 381
B.Com Sem – 1
1 Rathod Dhaval Harshadbhai B.Com – 1 149
2 Chaudhari Khushbu Isvarbhai B.Com – 1 7
3 Sayid Murzida Abdiali B.Com – 1 161
4 Patel Sarju Nareshbhai B.Com – 1 107
B.Com Sem – 3
1 Dhobi Parthkumar Mukeshbhai B.Com – 3 13
2 Patel Ashaben Mahendrabhai B.Com – 3 41
3 Patel Harshadkumar Baldevbhai B.Com – 3 48
4 Solanki Shvingiben Bipinkumar B.Com – 3 97
B.Com Sem – 5
1 Patel Janvi Prafulkumar B.Com – 5 39
2 Patel Shubhum Pareshkumar B.Com – 5 51
3 Shathvara Love Sedhabhai B.Com – 5 72
4 Suthar Kinjal Pareshbhai B.Com – 5 78
Sports
1 Patel Chirag Rajeshbhai B.Com – 3 119
2 Patel Nirali Mukeshbhai B.A.-5 40
3 Thakor Chetanji Jayntiji B.A.-5 52
4 Chaudhari Jayesh Pratapbhai B.A.-3 219
NCC
1 Patni Shalishbhai Isvarbhai B.Com – 5 31
2 Vaghela Sanjaysinh Mahoabatsinh B.Com – 5 101
3 Darji Jaimin Kanubhai B.Com – 5 11
4 Prajapati Roshni Bahgvanbhai B.Com – 3 72
NSS
1 Patel Jay Chandrkantbhai B.A.-5 37
2 Rajput Zil Govindsinh B.A.-5 48
3 Bhata Dineshbhai Khemjibhai B.A.-5 1
4 Prajapati Hinal Prahladbhai B.A.-5 194
Cultural
1 Raval Pallvi Maheshbhai B.A.-5 201
2 Patel Dimpalben Ganeshbhai B.A.-5 35
3 Gandhi Drashti Jayvadanbhai B.A.-3 7
4 Raval Hiran Ashishkumar B.Com – 3 88

Selection of Members

Year : 2017-18

Sr.No Students Name Class Subject Roll No Designation
1 Patel Shubham Pareshkumar B.Com -V 51 General Secratary
2 Patel Jahnvi Prafulkumar B.Com -V 39 Secretary
3 Patel Harsh Govindbhai B.Com –III 47 Secretary
4 Raval Jigarkumar Govindbhai B.A. –V 56 Secretary
5 Patel Nirali Mukeshbhai B.A. –V 40 Ladies Re-Tive
6 Patel Chirag Rajeshbhai B.Com –III 119 Trasurer
7 Thakor Chetanji Jayantiji B.A. –III 219 Sports Secretary
8 Raval Hiran Ashishkumar B.Com –III 88 Cultural Secretary
9 Patel Jay Chandrkant B.A. –V 37 Deciplin Conviner
 
  Year-2018-19
Sr. Student’s Name Class Subject Roll no. Mob.no. Signature
1 MADHAVJIMEEVAJITHAKOR B.A.Sem-I Gujarati 205 7043586589  
2 PINKIPRAHLADBHAITHAKOR 525 9998261378  
3 RIDHHIREVABHAIRABARI English 8 7383638812  
4 RAHULKUMARDANSANGJITHAKOR 6 6356817264  
5 NEHALASHOKBHAIVADHVAN Eco. 425 9173642392  
6 NISHANTDINESHBHAIPARMAR 486 6354594211  
             
7 VISHAL BHARATSINHZALA B.A.Sem-I Psychology 311 8758680464  
8 NEHA BHARATBHAIPADHIYAR 33 9925586082  
9 NIKULGOVINDBHAIRAVAL Politics 88 8758038422  
10 ANALIMITESHBHAI PATEL 58 9173909064  
11 VIKRAM MEGHARAMAJIDEVASI Hindi 162 7043501458  
12 RAHUL DANSANGJITHAKOR 6 9998221445  
             
13 RAVI NATHALALSALAT B.A.Sem-III Gujarati 115 9898400413  
14 MITTALBENJAYANTIBHAI PATEL 186 9727286799  
15 JAYESHSURESHBHAI PATEL English 32 7802921907  
16 KRUPA ARVINDBHAIZALA 9 9081892473  
17 ANANDVAGHAJIBHAI DESAI Eco. 289 7069695648  
18 SONALMUKESHBHAI PATEL 310 7621852782  
             
19 ZEELBHAVLESHBHAI PATEL B.A.Sem-III Psychology 57 9106956084  
20 NEHA MAHENDRABHAI PATEL 38 8160088625  
21 HARI CHANDUBHAITHAKOR Politics 251 9081578241  
22 NISHAKARSHANBHAIGAADIYA 65 9824353121  
23 PAYALHEMRAJBHAIJAKESARA Hindi 11 7202837145  
24 RAMUBENBABUBHAI DESAI 13 9104239791  
Sr. Student’s Name Class Subject Roll no. Mob.no.  
25 SWETAPRAKASHKUMAR PATEL B.A.Sem.-V Gujarati 132 8141947194  
26 ARATIBENRAMESHBHAI PATEL 43 8511564123  
27 KIRANKUMARRANJITSINHTHAKOR 80 8154996430  
28 JINIDASHARATHBHAI PATEL 71 6352717576  
             
29 ANIMESHJAGDISHBHAI CHAUHAN B.A.Sem.-V English 4 8401644899  
30 HETALBENDILIPBHAIDARJI 13 8734057041  
31 JIGARDHARMENDRAKUMAR PATEL 18 9904795030  
32 HANI SURESHBHAIPRAJAPATI 12 7878283191  
             
33 DIVYAATULBHAI JOSHI B.A.Sem.-V Eco. 153 8758076464  
34 BHAVESHBABULALPARMAR 147 9879226656  
35 JINALARVINDBHAI PATEL 157 9173990471  
36 RASHMITANAGINBHAIPARMAR 174 7359313813  
             
37 KRUNALJITENDRABHAIPRAJAPATI B.Com.-I A/C 76 8000764770  
38 UTTAMBHAISOMABHAITURI 148 9033277382  
39 JANKIRAJESHKUMARSUTHAR 56 7383040159  
40 VEENAMUKESHBHAIVALAND 151 9879071506  
             
41 SARJUNARESHBHAI PATEL B.Com.-III A/C 152 8141073429  
42 KHUSHBUISHVARLALCHAUDHARI 73 9099858626  
43 MURSHIDAABDIN ALI SAIYAD 95 9081855096  
44 DHAVALHARSHADBHAIRATHOD 25 7041365124  
             
45 KRUPA DINESHKUMAR PATEL B.Com.-V A/C 49 7359155181  
46 CHARMIMUKESHBHAI PATEL 11 9723149609  
47 HARSHKUMARBALDEVBHAI PATEL 33 7778836246  
48 ARJUNSINHNAGJI RAJPUT 6 9104051138  
    Student Representatives – NSS        
49 RAJUJITEJAJITHAKOR B.A.Sem.-I GUJARATI 227 7433982252  
50 KISHANISHVARJITHAKOR B.A.Sem.-I GUJARATI 278 7698811527  
51 SAALAMMUSTAKBHAIPINDHARA B.COM.-I COMMERCE 130 7435950031  
52 SURAJDASHRATHJITHAKOR B.COM.-I COMMERCE 145 7046157244  
    Student Representatives – NCC        
53 ROHITKUMARMAHESHJITHAKOR B.A.-Sem-III GUJARATI 384 8347567547  
54 ROSHNIBHAVANBHAIPRAJAPATI B.COM.-V COMMERCE 81 8469018461  
55 KAJALPRAVINBHAIRAVAL B.A.Sem-V GUJARATI 72 7096837765  
56 HARSHKUMARAMRUTJI RAJPUT BA.Sem-III GUJARATI 252 8735069521  
    Student Representatives – Sports        
57 CHIRAG RAJESHKUMAR PATEL B.COM.-V COM. 107 7778976795  
58 JAYESHPRATAPBHAICHAUDHARI B.A.-Sem-V ECO. 156 9662918140  
59 BRIJESH AMBALAL NAYI B.COM.-I COMMERCE 23 7990735889  
60 BHUMIKAPOPATBHAIPARMAR B.A.Sem.-V ENGLISH 21 8511559847  
    Student Representatives – CalturalActivites        
61 DRASTIJAYVADANBHAI GANDHI B.A.Sem.-V ENGLISH 11 9824354472  
62 MANASIBENDILIPBHAIPANCHOLI B.A.Sem.-V GUJARATI 90 9408201246  
63 HIREN ASHISKUMARRAVAL B.COM.-V COMMERCE 35 7016885701  
64 RAHULKUMARPRATAPRAMRAV B.COM.-III COMMERCE 126 8530731342  
        Co-Opt. Students        
65 SANKETASHVINBHAI PATEL B.A.Sem.-III ECO. 308 8401775595  
66        
 
Selection of Members  
Sr. Student’s Name Class Subject Roll no. Mob.no.  
1 HARSHKUMARBALDEVBHAI PATEL GENERAL SECRETARY 33 7778836246  
2 ROSHNIBHAVANBHAIPRAJAPATI B.COM.-V SECRETARY 81 8469018461  
3 ROHITKUMARMAHESHJITHAKOR B.A.-Sem-III SECRETARY 384 8347567547  
4 CHIRAG RAJESHKUMAR PATEL B.COM.-V SECRETARY 107 7778976795  
5 ARATIBENRAMESHBHAI PATEL LADIES RE.TIVE 43 8511564123  
6 JIGARDHARMENDRAKUMAR PATEL TRASURER 18 9904795030  
7 BRIJESH AMBALAL NAYI B.COM.-I SPORT SECRETARY 23 7990735889  
8 HIREN ASHISKUMARRAVAL B.COM.-V CULTURER SECRETARY 35 7016885701  
9 SANKETASHVINBHAI PATEL B.A.Sem.-III DECEPLINCONVINER 308 8401775595  
   
Year : 2019-20
Sr. Student’s Name Class Subject Roll no. Mob.no. Signature
1 SUTARIYA TVINKAL MAHESHBHI B.A.Sem-I Gujarati 288 9408028174
2 SOLANKI NARESHKUMAR 392 9725869073
3 SIPAHI TAUKIRKHAN B. English 20 9328026043
4 PARMAR KINNARI R. 41 9586351652
5 RAJPUT RAJUSINH BALDEVSINH Eco. 509 6354262037
6 PRAJAPATI JINAL DINESHBHAI 465 6355976926
7 PATEL KESHAVI S. B.A.Sem-I Psychology 39 7778089393
8 THAKOR PRAKASHJI D. 351 9265256140
9 PATEL ANJALI AMRUTBHAI Politics 107 9016048146
10 THAKOR KULDIPSINH RAMAJI 223 9106001141
11 SIPAHI ZAKIRKHAN B. Hindi 20 9328026043
12 SHAH AAYUSH M. 4 9428853426
13 VIKRAM MEGHARAMAJI DEVASI Gujarati 123 7043501458
14 THAKOR PINKIBEN PRAHLADBHAI 204 9998261378
15 RABARI RIDDHI R. English 9 7383638812
16 RAVAL NIKUL 18 8758038422
17 THAKOR PRATAPJI KANUJI Eco. 384 9978996298
18 VADHVANA NEHAL ASHOKBHAI 349 7041921512
19 ZALA VISHAL B. B.A.Sem-III Psychology 237 8758680464
20 PADHIYAR NEHA B. 29 9925586082
21 PATEL ANALIBEN MITESHKUMAR Politics 43 9327661132
22 RAVAL NIKUL GOVINDBHAI 54 8758038422
23 THAKOR RAHUL DANSANGJI Hindi 8 9924470256
24 MAJIRANA RAHUL GULABJI 109 9904135682
25 GAMBHAVA MITTAL JAYANTIBHAI B.A.Sem.-V Gujarati 159 9574063234
26 GAAMI DHARATI RAMESHBHAI 113 8849171133
27 SALAT RAVI NATHABHAI 195 9898400413
28 SOLANKI SAHIL RANCHODBHAI 203 8141615324
29 JAKESHARA PAYAL H. B.A.Sem.-V English 45 9737232349
30 ZALA KRUPA A. 30 9081892473
31 PARMAR ASIFKHAN G. 9 8980887718
32 PATNI PARESH M. 42 7778033183
33 PATEL SONALBEN MUKESHBHAI B.A.Sem.-V Eco. 289 7283990070
34 PATEL DHARMISTHA ISHVARBHAI 242 7567435021
35 CHAUDHARI GOPAL RANCHODBHAI 246 6351252784
36 PRAJAPATI MEHUL ISHVARBHAI 267 7016455209
37 CHAVARE SHREYA PRABHAKARBHAI B.Com.-I A/C 166 9558425203
38 PRAJAPATI PUJA SURESHBHAI 125 9328587630
39 PATEL ERIN MANISHBHAI 13 7041050097
40 DAVE BHADRESH MUKESHBHAI 19 9510806215
41 PINDHARA SAALAM MUSTAKBHAI B.Com.-III A/C 119 6355432057
42 THAKOR SURAJ DASHRATHJI 132 7046157244
43 SUTHAR JANAKI RAJESHKUMAR 51 9913560867
44 VALAND VINA MUKESHBHAI 139 9879071506
45 PATEL GAYAL DINESHBHAI B.Com.-V A/C 147 8782964320
46 SUTHAR RIYA VINODKUMAR 127 8128809482
47 RAVAL DIPAK GANPATBHAI 32 6354631140
48 RATHOD DHAVAL HARSHADBHAI 23 7041365124
49 PARMAR NISHANT DINESHBHAI B.A.Sem.-III ECO. 382 6354594211
50 PRAJAPATI ARATI PRAHLADBHAI B.A.Sem.-III ECO. 374 8141696558
51 PRAJAPATI KRUNAL JITENDRABHAI B.COM.-III COMMERCE 69 8000764770
52 PRAJAPATI RONAK RAMAJIBHAI B.COM.-III COMMERCE 115 9099360951
Student Representatives – NCC
53 THAKOR ROHIT MAHESHJI B.A.-Sem-V GUJARATI 384 7984698225
54 PRAJAPATI KUNJALBEN KIRITBHAI B.COM.-V COMMERCE 81 9512423985
55 THAKOR ANILJI GOVINDJI B.A.Sem-V GUJARATI 72 8735069521
56 RAJPUT HARSHKUMAR DAHYALAL BA.Sem-III GUJARATI 252 7434949193
57 NAYI BRIJRSH AMBALAL B.COM.-III COM. 22 7990735889
58 MAKWANA PRAMIT DIPAKKUMAR B.A.-Sem-V COM. 104 6351314133
59 THAKOR PRAKASH AJMALJI B.A.-I GUJARATI 149 7990922946
60 CHAUDHARI RUTVIK VELAJIBHAI B.COM-V COM. 7574093773
Student Representatives – Caltural Activites
61 ACHARYA KISHAN ASHOKBHAI B.A-V Gujarati 143 8238445117
62 RAVAL NIKULKUMAR GOVINDBHAI B.A.-III English 54 8758038422
63 PATHAN RIJVAN BCOM-III COM. 9327604527
64 MAJIRANA RAHUL GULABJI B.A.-III 108 9904135682
Co-Opt. Students
65 PATEL SANKETKUMAR ASHVINBHAI B.A.-V ECO. 287 8401775595
66 CHAUHAN JIGAR JAYANTKUMAR B.A.-I Gujarati 9558873726
Selection of Members
Sr. Student’s Name Class Subject Roll no. Mob.no.
1 MAKWANA PRAMIT DIPAKKUMAR B.A.-Sem-V General Secretary 104 6351314133
2 B.COM.-V SECRETARY 81 8469018461
3 ACHARYA KISHAN ASHOKBHAI B.A-V Gujarati 143 8238445117
4 RAVAL DIPAK GANPATBHAI 32 6354631140
5 SUTHAR RIYA VINODKUMAR Ledis Re. 127 8128809482
6 PRAJAPATI KRUNAL JITENDRABHAI B.COM.-III Trasurer 69 8000764770
7 BRIJESH AMBALAL NAYI B.COM.-III SPORT SECRETARY 23 7990735889
8 SIPAHI TAUKIRKHAN B. Culture Secretery 20 9328026043
9 SANKET ASHVINBHAI PATEL B.A.Sem.-V DECEPLIN CONVINER 308 8401775595
Arts Commerce College Unjha